B12

Olomouc, 11.–12. září 2021

Den Čas Hala Označení Tým 1 : Tým 2
11. 9. 8:30 U ZB1 ŠSK Očov Hodonín 3:3 FBC
Přerov
11. 9. 8:30 S ZD1 FBS Olomouc Rangers 1:6 FBC
Mohelnice
11. 9. 9:30 U ZA1 FBC Hornets Brno 1:4 FBS Olomouc Stars
11. 9. 9:30 S ZC1 Bulldogs
Brno
0:5 k. FbC Asper Šumperk
11. 9. 10:30 U ZB2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno 10:2 1. SFK
Havířov
11. 9. 10:30 S ZD2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers 2:0 PSKC
Okříšky
11. 9. 11:30 U ZA2 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 1:9 SK
TROOPERS
11. 9. 11:30 S ZC2 FbK
Orlicko-Třebovsko
2:1 FbC
Frýdek-Místek
11. 9. 13:00 U ZB3 FBC
Přerov
0:4 FBŠ Hattrick Brno
11. 9. 13:00 S ZD3 FBC
Mohelnice
2:2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
11. 9. 14:00 U ZA3 FBS Olomouc Stars 8:0 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
11. 9. 14:00 S ZC3 FbC Asper Šumperk 0:0 FbK
Orlicko-Třebovsko
11. 9. 15:00 S ZB4 1. SFK
Havířov
2:4 ŠSK Očov Hodonín
11. 9. 15:00 U ZD4 PSKC
Okříšky
8:0 FBS Olomouc Rangers
11. 9. 16:00 S ZA4 SK
TROOPERS
7:2 FBC Hornets Brno
11. 9. 16:00 U ZC4 FbC
Frýdek-Místek
5:0 k. Bulldogs
Brno
11. 9. 17:00 S ZB5 1. SFK
Havířov
0:2 FBC
Přerov
11. 9. 17:00 U ZD5 PSKC
Okříšky
3:4 FBC
Mohelnice
11. 9. 18:00 S ZA5 SK
TROOPERS
0:1 FBS Olomouc Stars
11. 9. 18:00 U ZC5 FbC
Frýdek-Místek
1:2 FbC Asper Šumperk
11. 9. 18:30 S ZB6 ŠSK Očov Hodonín 5:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno
11. 9. 18:30 U ZD6 FBS Olomouc Rangers 0:2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
11. 9. 19:00 S ZA6 FBC Hornets Brno 4:1 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
11. 9. 19:00 U ZC6 Bulldogs
Brno
0:5 k. FbK
Orlicko-Třebovsko
12. 9. 8:35 S E1 FBC Hornets Brno 1:7 FBŠ Hattrick Brno
12. 9. 8:35 U E2 FBS Olomouc Stars 3:1 1. SFK Havířov
12. 9. 9:10 S E3 FbC Frýdek-Místek 1:6 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
12. 9. 9:10 U E4 FbC Asper Šumperk 5:2 FBS Olomouc Rangers
12. 9. 9:45 S E5 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 1:4 ŠSK Očov Hodonín
6. 9. 9:45 U E6 SK TROOPERS 1:3 FBC Přerov
12. 9. 10:20 S E7 Bulldogs Brno 0:5 k. FBC Mohelnice
12. 9. 10:20 U E8 FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko 1:2 n. PSKC Okříšky
12. 9. 12:05 S Q1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno 6:1 FbC Asper Šumperk
12. 9. 12:05 U Q2 FBS Olomouc Stars 1:0 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
12. 9. 12:40 S Q3 ŠSK Očov Hodonín 2:3 PSKC Okříšky
12. 9. 12:40 U Q4 FBC Přerov 5:2 FBC Mohelnice
12. 9. 14:35 S S1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno 2:3 n. FBS Olomouc Stars
12. 9. 14:35 U S2 PSKC Okříšky 2:5 FBC Přerov
12. 9. 16:15 S F3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno 4:3 PSKC Okříšky
12. 9. 16:15 U F FBS Olomouc Stars 4:1 FBC Přerov

Vysvětlivky: S = Sigma, U = UP.